Script1

AlgoTagCurrent24hReward24h
CryptoNightETN110%118%113.12979120.55266
NeoScryptTZC76%103%68.6328793.44668
EthashETP95%103%2.012922.17353
EthashUBQ112%102%3.365413.05932
EthashPIRL103%100%8.151867.95429
EthashETH100%100%0.012110.01211
NeoScryptVIVO95%96%1.314661.3365
EthashEXP85%95%2.310962.57753
EquihashZEN83%94%0.203410.23146
EthashETC91%91%0.226670.22608
EthashMUSIC96%90%263.76963248.09558
NeoScryptORB63%89%7.4693410.5433
EquihashBTG88%86%0.025720.02526
CryptoNightSUMO80%85%7.48147.97027
EquihashZEC79%85%0.013020.01403
CryptoNightKRB118%82%9.171696.42891
EquihashZCL62%81%1.241261.61717
CryptoNightBCN72%79%1365.327361488.71546
X11GostSIB50%78%1.501812.32417
CryptoNightXMR77%75%0.019520.01896
EthashSOIL81%75%366.78778339.09616
SkunkhashALTCOM86%74%1.869491.60524
NeoScryptFTC78%70%15.409713.9402
EquihashHUSH71%68%3.806793.61988
EquihashKMD52%62%0.892151.07035
PascalPASL95%60%83.290552.71672
PascalPASC47%60%2.588823.32348
Blake (14r)DCR57%60%0.054990.05727
GroestlGRS37%53%2.001672.91075
LBRYLBC48%52%7.696348.41127
Lyra2REv2VTC19%19%0.177110.16931
Lyra2REv2MONA28%18%0.175840.11474
Blake (2b)SC17%17%101.51624102.47085
CryptoNightXDN6%5%34.284833.1242
Myriad-GroestlDGB9%5%20.8223112.18743
Myriad-GroestlXMY4%4%29.3356633.8784
NeoScryptHAL3%3%3.143933.14393
stdClass Object ( [coins] => stdClass Object ( [Electroneum] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 213 [tag] => ETN [algorithm] => CryptoNight [block_time] => 59.0 [block_reward] => 7319.14 [block_reward24] => 7457.5714038877 [last_block] => 72465 [difficulty] => 7956961191 [difficulty24] => 7608244486.3866 [nethash] => 134863749 [exchange_rate] => 4.41E-6 [exchange_rate24] => 3.4776906779661E-6 [exchange_rate_vol] => 746.3856495348 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $415,854,040.54 [estimated_rewards] => 113.12979 [estimated_rewards24] => 120.55266 [btc_revenue] => 0.0004989 [btc_revenue24] => 0.00053164 [profitability] => 110 [profitability24] => 118 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513580052 ) [Trezarcoin] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 215 [tag] => TZC [algorithm] => NeoScrypt [block_time] => 90.0 [block_reward] => 100 [block_reward24] => 100 [last_block] => 149080 [difficulty] => 57.11441634 [difficulty24] => 41.937415205507 [nethash] => 2725606114 [exchange_rate] => 4.99E-6 [exchange_rate24] => 3.9818220338983E-6 [exchange_rate_vol] => 3.2282355080688 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $7,806,066.54 [estimated_rewards] => 68.63287 [estimated_rewards24] => 93.44668 [btc_revenue] => 0.00034248 [btc_revenue24] => 0.0004663 [profitability] => 76 [profitability24] => 103 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513580054 ) [Metaverse] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 209 [tag] => ETP [algorithm] => Ethash [block_time] => 31.0 [block_reward] => 2.85 [block_reward24] => 2.85 [last_block] => 799913 [difficulty] => 10273105768829 [difficulty24] => 9513798724018.3 [nethash] => 331390508671 [exchange_rate] => 0.0002136 [exchange_rate24] => 0.00020315451882845 [exchange_rate_vol] => 111.59540209111 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $147,834,408.81 [estimated_rewards] => 2.01292 [estimated_rewards24] => 2.17353 [btc_revenue] => 0.00042996 [btc_revenue24] => 0.00046427 [profitability] => 95 [profitability24] => 103 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513580051 ) [Ubiq] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 173 [tag] => UBQ [algorithm] => Ethash [block_time] => 83.0 [block_reward] => 8 [block_reward24] => 8 [last_block] => 321950 [difficulty] => 17245253635219 [difficulty24] => 18971337840244 [nethash] => 207774140183 [exchange_rate] => 0.00015074 [exchange_rate24] => 0.00013645212903226 [exchange_rate_vol] => 188.58277409 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $110,234,333.48 [estimated_rewards] => 3.36541 [estimated_rewards24] => 3.05932 [btc_revenue] => 0.0005073 [btc_revenue24] => 0.00046116 [profitability] => 112 [profitability24] => 102 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513579868 ) [Pirl] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 211 [tag] => PIRL [algorithm] => Ethash [block_time] => 14.0 [block_reward] => 10 [block_reward24] => 10 [last_block] => 487090 [difficulty] => 8901822003175 [difficulty24] => 9122960468028 [nethash] => 635844428798 [exchange_rate] => 5.701E-5 [exchange_rate24] => 5.5043305084746E-5 [exchange_rate_vol] => 6.0569116847837 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $6,286,530.47 [estimated_rewards] => 8.15186 [estimated_rewards24] => 7.95429 [btc_revenue] => 0.00046474 [btc_revenue24] => 0.00045347 [profitability] => 103 [profitability24] => 100 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513580057 ) [Ethereum] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 151 [tag] => ETH [algorithm] => Ethash [block_time] => 14.8327 [block_reward] => 2.91 [block_reward24] => 2.91 [last_block] => 4752950 [difficulty] => 1.7442547619598E+15 [difficulty24] => 1.7435539340093E+15 [nethash] => 1.1759522959136E+14 [exchange_rate] => 0.03732931 [exchange_rate24] => 0.037107021066946 [exchange_rate_vol] => 4600.16556491 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $67,908,366,788.91 [estimated_rewards] => 0.01211 [estimated_rewards24] => 0.01211 [btc_revenue] => 0.00045199 [btc_revenue24] => 0.00045217 [profitability] => 100 [profitability24] => 100 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513580059 ) [Vivo] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 200 [tag] => VIVO [algorithm] => NeoScrypt [block_time] => 126.0 [block_reward] => 5 [block_reward24] => 5 [last_block] => 77420 [difficulty] => 149.13516156274 [difficulty24] => 146.69642540938 [nethash] => 5083576520 [exchange_rate] => 0.00032506 [exchange_rate24] => 0.00032000862288136 [exchange_rate_vol] => 1.6266064179213 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $5,318,051.65 [estimated_rewards] => 1.31466 [estimated_rewards24] => 1.3365 [btc_revenue] => 0.00042734 [btc_revenue24] => 0.00043444 [profitability] => 95 [profitability24] => 96 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513580052 ) [Expanse] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 154 [tag] => EXP [algorithm] => Ethash [block_time] => 42.0 [block_reward] => 4 [block_reward24] => 4 [last_block] => 865551 [difficulty] => 12558548304364 [difficulty24] => 11259363160884 [nethash] => 299013054865 [exchange_rate] => 0.00016605 [exchange_rate24] => 0.00015095752136752 [exchange_rate_vol] => 98.47445488 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $24,772,302.92 [estimated_rewards] => 2.31096 [estimated_rewards24] => 2.57753 [btc_revenue] => 0.00038373 [btc_revenue24] => 0.000428 [profitability] => 85 [profitability24] => 95 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513580054 ) [Zencash] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 185 [tag] => ZEN [algorithm] => Equihash [block_time] => 152.0 [block_reward] => 11 [block_reward24] => 11 [last_block] => 224160 [difficulty] => 496182.8909427 [difficulty24] => 436058.88967362 [nethash] => 26741646 [exchange_rate] => 0.00184001 [exchange_rate24] => 0.0017513824463519 [exchange_rate_vol] => 109.94854641 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $97,280,902.04 [estimated_rewards] => 0.20341 [estimated_rewards24] => 0.23146 [btc_revenue] => 0.00037428 [btc_revenue24] => 0.00042589 [profitability] => 83 [profitability24] => 94 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513579905 ) [EthereumClassic] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 162 [tag] => ETC [algorithm] => Ethash [block_time] => 14.2233 [block_reward] => 3.88 [block_reward24] => 3.8800000000001 [last_block] => 5039339 [difficulty] => 1.2423014409715E+14 [difficulty24] => 1.2455682464243E+14 [nethash] => 8734270112923 [exchange_rate] => 0.00181899 [exchange_rate24] => 0.0017647684728033 [exchange_rate_vol] => 1051.1818474 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $3,379,116,229.96 [estimated_rewards] => 0.22667 [estimated_rewards24] => 0.22608 [btc_revenue] => 0.00041231 [btc_revenue24] => 0.00041123 [profitability] => 91 [profitability24] => 91 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513580060 ) [Musicoin] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 178 [tag] => MUSIC [algorithm] => Ethash [block_time] => 13.0 [block_reward] => 246.2 [block_reward24] => 246.2 [last_block] => 1616605 [difficulty] => 6773080944023 [difficulty24] => 7201056059241.2 [nethash] => 521006226463 [exchange_rate] => 1.64E-6 [exchange_rate24] => 1.6023779193206E-6 [exchange_rate_vol] => 162.55824485 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $15,706,767.15 [estimated_rewards] => 263.76963 [estimated_rewards24] => 248.09558 [btc_revenue] => 0.00043258 [btc_revenue24] => 0.00040688 [profitability] => 96 [profitability24] => 90 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513580054 ) [Orbitcoin] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 72 [tag] => ORB [algorithm] => NeoScrypt [block_time] => 180.0 [block_reward] => 1 [block_reward24] => 1 [last_block] => 2325649 [difficulty] => 5.1700511 [difficulty24] => 3.6388690589015 [nethash] => 123362224 [exchange_rate] => 3.827E-5 [exchange_rate24] => 3.4423983050848E-5 [exchange_rate_vol] => 0.075459893136407 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $2,239,039.07 [estimated_rewards] => 7.46934 [estimated_rewards24] => 10.5433 [btc_revenue] => 0.00028585 [btc_revenue24] => 0.00040349 [profitability] => 63 [profitability24] => 89 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513579874 ) [BitcoinGold] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 214 [tag] => BTG [algorithm] => Equihash [block_time] => 589.0 [block_reward] => 12.5 [block_reward24] => 12.5 [last_block] => 505031 [difficulty] => 4459121.3969522 [difficulty24] => 4541152.2743318 [nethash] => 62018883 [exchange_rate] => 0.015411 [exchange_rate24] => 0.015051021694561 [exchange_rate_vol] => 753.74729069 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $4,888,978,200.54 [estimated_rewards] => 0.02572 [estimated_rewards24] => 0.02526 [btc_revenue] => 0.0003964 [btc_revenue24] => 0.00038923 [profitability] => 88 [profitability24] => 86 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513580060 ) [Sumokoin] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 196 [tag] => SUMO [algorithm] => CryptoNight [block_time] => 246.0 [block_reward] => 36.45 [block_reward24] => 36.45 [last_block] => 81580 [difficulty] => 921337698 [difficulty24] => 864792502.05668 [nethash] => 3745275 [exchange_rate] => 4.828E-5 [exchange_rate24] => 4.4347542372881E-5 [exchange_rate_vol] => 1.7663657943476 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $2,361,329.02 [estimated_rewards] => 7.4814 [estimated_rewards24] => 7.97027 [btc_revenue] => 0.0003612 [btc_revenue24] => 0.0003848 [profitability] => 80 [profitability24] => 85 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513579535 ) [Zcash] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 166 [tag] => ZEC [algorithm] => Equihash [block_time] => 150.0 [block_reward] => 10 [block_reward24] => 10 [last_block] => 238777 [difficulty] => 7047121.6050505 [difficulty24] => 6538529.6916785 [nethash] => 384866801 [exchange_rate] => 0.027311 [exchange_rate24] => 0.026550037735849 [exchange_rate_vol] => 2002.92299004 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $1,473,702,463.82 [estimated_rewards] => 0.01302 [estimated_rewards24] => 0.01403 [btc_revenue] => 0.00035561 [btc_revenue24] => 0.00038327 [profitability] => 79 [profitability24] => 85 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513580055 ) [Karbowanec] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 176 [tag] => KRB [algorithm] => CryptoNight [block_time] => 247.0 [block_reward] => 19.214122772217 [block_reward24] => 19.226524895704 [last_block] => 179861 [difficulty] => 395854697 [difficulty24] => 565335234.11297 [nethash] => 1602650 [exchange_rate] => 5.8E-5 [exchange_rate24] => 5.7047330508475E-5 [exchange_rate_vol] => 0.65290621648732 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $5,431,662.68 [estimated_rewards] => 9.17169 [estimated_rewards24] => 6.42891 [btc_revenue] => 0.00053196 [btc_revenue24] => 0.00037288 [profitability] => 118 [profitability24] => 82 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513580050 ) [Zclassic] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 167 [tag] => ZCL [algorithm] => Equihash [block_time] => 148.0 [block_reward] => 12.5 [block_reward24] => 12.5 [last_block] => 231589 [difficulty] => 92388.057283292 [difficulty24] => 70908.803643618 [nethash] => 5113803 [exchange_rate] => 0.00022613 [exchange_rate24] => 0.00022500458064516 [exchange_rate_vol] => 22.70889349 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $7,722,139.65 [estimated_rewards] => 1.24126 [estimated_rewards24] => 1.61717 [btc_revenue] => 0.00028069 [btc_revenue24] => 0.00036569 [profitability] => 62 [profitability24] => 81 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513579868 ) [Bytecoin] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 103 [tag] => BCN [algorithm] => CryptoNight [block_time] => 109.0 [block_reward] => 4630.6843723126 [block_reward24] => 4630.6843723126 [last_block] => 1421953 [difficulty] => 641511832 [difficulty24] => 588322096.83616 [nethash] => 5885429 [exchange_rate] => 2.4E-7 [exchange_rate24] => 2.3654811715481E-7 [exchange_rate_vol] => 482.13516823 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $829,874,626.70 [estimated_rewards] => 1365.32736 [estimated_rewards24] => 1488.71546 [btc_revenue] => 0.00032768 [btc_revenue24] => 0.00035729 [profitability] => 72 [profitability24] => 79 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513580057 ) [Sibcoin] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 169 [tag] => SIB [algorithm] => X11Gost [block_time] => 159.0 [block_reward] => 4.6561224489796 [block_reward24] => 5.4016050170068 [last_block] => 523095 [difficulty] => 1252.8574291478 [difficulty24] => 938.99004051952 [nethash] => 33842652105 [exchange_rate] => 0.00015102 [exchange_rate24] => 0.00014576321353065 [exchange_rate_vol] => 17.57143394 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $45,657,008.29 [estimated_rewards] => 1.50181 [estimated_rewards24] => 2.32417 [btc_revenue] => 0.0002268 [btc_revenue24] => 0.000351 [profitability] => 50 [profitability24] => 78 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513580090 ) [Monero] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 101 [tag] => XMR [algorithm] => CryptoNight [block_time] => 122.0 [block_reward] => 5.635299823207 [block_reward24] => 5.649767332654 [last_block] => 1467254 [difficulty] => 54626643633 [difficulty24] => 56391605693.953 [nethash] => 447759374 [exchange_rate] => 0.017895 [exchange_rate24] => 0.017777620545073 [exchange_rate_vol] => 1355.14437657 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $5,231,115,714.81 [estimated_rewards] => 0.01952 [estimated_rewards24] => 0.01896 [btc_revenue] => 0.0003493 [btc_revenue24] => 0.00033924 [profitability] => 77 [profitability24] => 75 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513579868 ) [Soilcoin] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 189 [tag] => SOIL [algorithm] => Ethash [block_time] => 61.0 [block_reward] => 3 [block_reward24] => 3 [last_block] => 3044896 [difficulty] => 54236756008 [difficulty24] => 59084334914.672 [nethash] => 889127147 [exchange_rate] => 1.0E-6 [exchange_rate24] => 1.0103389830509E-6 [exchange_rate_vol] => 0.02879124471071 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $107,591.94 [estimated_rewards] => 366.78778 [estimated_rewards24] => 339.09616 [btc_revenue] => 0.00036679 [btc_revenue24] => 0.0003391 [profitability] => 81 [profitability24] => 75 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513580059 ) [Altcommunity] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 204 [tag] => ALTCOM [algorithm] => Skunkhash [block_time] => 62.0 [block_reward] => 1 [block_reward24] => 1 [last_block] => 136667 [difficulty] => 580.28556107 [difficulty24] => 675.93763855302 [nethash] => 40198508179 [exchange_rate] => 0.00020907 [exchange_rate24] => 0.0002119720083682 [exchange_rate_vol] => 0.24123347 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $866,895.85 [estimated_rewards] => 1.86949 [estimated_rewards24] => 1.60524 [btc_revenue] => 0.00039085 [btc_revenue24] => 0.00033561 [profitability] => 86 [profitability24] => 74 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513580056 ) [Feathercoin] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 8 [tag] => FTC [algorithm] => NeoScrypt [block_time] => 63.0 [block_reward] => 40 [block_reward24] => 40 [last_block] => 2009904 [difficulty] => 101.79638248 [difficulty24] => 112.53024225513 [nethash] => 6939875136 [exchange_rate] => 2.281E-5 [exchange_rate24] => 2.2047553191489E-5 [exchange_rate_vol] => 34.09690947 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $79,773,561.38 [estimated_rewards] => 15.4097 [estimated_rewards24] => 13.9402 [btc_revenue] => 0.0003515 [btc_revenue24] => 0.00031798 [profitability] => 78 [profitability24] => 70 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513579875 ) [Hush] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 168 [tag] => HUSH [algorithm] => Equihash [block_time] => 149.0 [block_reward] => 12.5 [block_reward24] => 12.5 [last_block] => 224054 [difficulty] => 123346264.9513 [difficulty24] => 129718493.23358 [nethash] => 1655654 [exchange_rate] => 8.444E-5 [exchange_rate24] => 8.5964258474576E-5 [exchange_rate_vol] => 3.2448206247332 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $3,572,971.57 [estimated_rewards] => 3.80679 [estimated_rewards24] => 3.61988 [btc_revenue] => 0.00032145 [btc_revenue24] => 0.00030566 [profitability] => 71 [profitability24] => 68 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513579870 ) [Komodo] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 174 [tag] => KMD [algorithm] => Equihash [block_time] => 61.0 [block_reward] => 3 [block_reward24] => 3 [last_block] => 627028 [difficulty] => 15794447.195865 [difficulty24] => 13164281.112161 [nethash] => 4142805 [exchange_rate] => 0.00026399 [exchange_rate24] => 0.0002431325106383 [exchange_rate_vol] => 325.05719137 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $516,876,449.09 [estimated_rewards] => 0.89215 [estimated_rewards24] => 1.07035 [btc_revenue] => 0.00023552 [btc_revenue24] => 0.00028256 [profitability] => 52 [profitability24] => 62 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513580054 ) [PascalLite] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 177 [tag] => PASL [algorithm] => Pascal [block_time] => 315.0 [block_reward] => 50 [block_reward24] => 50 [last_block] => 88214 [difficulty] => 25205.893605016 [difficulty24] => 39913.720879501 [nethash] => 343677741904 [exchange_rate] => 5.17E-6 [exchange_rate24] => 5.3725423728814E-6 [exchange_rate_vol] => 0.12644700198147 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $430,261.19 [estimated_rewards] => 83.2905 [estimated_rewards24] => 52.71672 [btc_revenue] => 0.00043061 [btc_revenue24] => 0.00027255 [profitability] => 95 [profitability24] => 60 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513579704 ) [Pascalcoin] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 172 [tag] => PASC [algorithm] => Pascal [block_time] => 241.0 [block_reward] => 100 [block_reward24] => 100 [last_block] => 161251 [difficulty] => 1631700 [difficulty24] => 1270983.9506173 [nethash] => 29079245381258 [exchange_rate] => 8.169E-5 [exchange_rate24] => 8.1283891213389E-5 [exchange_rate_vol] => 19.80285481 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $24,855,059.70 [estimated_rewards] => 2.58882 [estimated_rewards24] => 3.32348 [btc_revenue] => 0.00021148 [btc_revenue24] => 0.00027149 [profitability] => 47 [profitability24] => 60 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513580051 ) [Decred] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 152 [tag] => DCR [algorithm] => Blake (14r) [block_time] => 307.0 [block_reward] => 13.749444786256 [block_reward24] => 13.749444786256 [last_block] => 195922 [difficulty] => 29724110.585564 [difficulty24] => 28541830.345902 [nethash] => 4.1584391813578E+14 [exchange_rate] => 0.00472206 [exchange_rate24] => 0.0045355883870968 [exchange_rate_vol] => 254.87911346 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $568,318,949.01 [estimated_rewards] => 0.05499 [estimated_rewards24] => 0.05727 [btc_revenue] => 0.00025968 [btc_revenue24] => 0.00027044 [profitability] => 57 [profitability24] => 60 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513579868 ) [GroestlCoin] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 48 [tag] => GRS [algorithm] => Groestl [block_time] => 63.0 [block_reward] => 5 [block_reward24] => 5 [last_block] => 1884187 [difficulty] => 3210.0015022702 [difficulty24] => 2207.1655194058 [nethash] => 218838912259 [exchange_rate] => 8.254E-5 [exchange_rate24] => 6.9646610169492E-5 [exchange_rate_vol] => 374.36010726 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $107,508,752.62 [estimated_rewards] => 2.00167 [estimated_rewards24] => 2.91075 [btc_revenue] => 0.00016522 [btc_revenue24] => 0.00024025 [profitability] => 37 [profitability24] => 53 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513580059 ) [LBRY] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 164 [tag] => LBC [algorithm] => LBRY [block_time] => 160.0 [block_reward] => 380 [block_reward24] => 380 [last_block] => 290522 [difficulty] => 312858.30925399 [difficulty24] => 286265.1165015 [nethash] => 8398226290798 [exchange_rate] => 2.793E-5 [exchange_rate24] => 2.3849830866808E-5 [exchange_rate_vol] => 266.14292593 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $63,014,102.14 [estimated_rewards] => 7.69634 [estimated_rewards24] => 8.41127 [btc_revenue] => 0.00021496 [btc_revenue24] => 0.00023493 [profitability] => 48 [profitability24] => 52 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513580054 ) [Vertcoin] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 5 [tag] => VTC [algorithm] => Lyra2REv2 [block_time] => 156.0 [block_reward] => 25 [block_reward24] => 25 [last_block] => 843559 [difficulty] => 41740.220805473 [difficulty24] => 43663.709649841 [nethash] => 1149185149277 [exchange_rate] => 0.00049501 [exchange_rate24] => 0.00044010089958159 [exchange_rate_vol] => 1127.4086605 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $393,125,025.04 [estimated_rewards] => 0.17711 [estimated_rewards24] => 0.16931 [btc_revenue] => 0.00008767 [btc_revenue24] => 0.00008381 [profitability] => 19 [profitability24] => 19 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513578285 ) [Monacoin] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 148 [tag] => MONA [algorithm] => Lyra2REv2 [block_time] => 95.0 [block_reward] => 25 [block_reward24] => 25 [last_block] => 1192372 [difficulty] => 42042.991140913 [difficulty24] => 64429.728855308 [nethash] => 1900771283960 [exchange_rate] => 0.00072761 [exchange_rate24] => 0.00070617870212766 [exchange_rate_vol] => 288.88303449 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $770,053,304.01 [estimated_rewards] => 0.17584 [estimated_rewards24] => 0.11474 [btc_revenue] => 0.00012794 [btc_revenue24] => 0.00008349 [profitability] => 28 [profitability24] => 18 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513580080 ) [Sia] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 161 [tag] => SC [algorithm] => Blake (2b) [block_time] => 1641.0 [block_reward] => 162753 [block_reward24] => 162781.46666667 [last_block] => 137247 [difficulty] => 4.7788254694953E+17 [difficulty24] => 4.7351337301616E+17 [nethash] => 2.9121422726967E+14 [exchange_rate] => 7.7E-7 [exchange_rate24] => 8.4564853556485E-7 [exchange_rate_vol] => 1918.81123607 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $456,158,689.26 [estimated_rewards] => 101.51624 [estimated_rewards24] => 102.47085 [btc_revenue] => 0.00007817 [btc_revenue24] => 0.0000789 [profitability] => 17 [profitability24] => 17 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513579001 ) [DigitalNote] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 104 [tag] => XDN [algorithm] => CryptoNight [block_time] => 238.0 [block_reward] => 150 [block_reward24] => 150 [last_block] => 461721 [difficulty] => 827320742 [difficulty24] => 856326561.4749 [nethash] => 3476137 [exchange_rate] => 7.4E-7 [exchange_rate24] => 4.8539748953975E-7 [exchange_rate_vol] => 831.77434334 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $96,145,383.01 [estimated_rewards] => 34.2848 [estimated_rewards24] => 33.1242 [btc_revenue] => 0.00002537 [btc_revenue24] => 0.00002451 [profitability] => 6 [profitability24] => 5 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513579713 ) [DGB-Groestl] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 112 [tag] => DGB [algorithm] => Myriad-Groestl [block_time] => 75.0 [block_reward] => 823.84359935811 [block_reward24] => 823.84359935811 [last_block] => 5746983 [difficulty] => 74761.5541011 [difficulty24] => 127731.87698866 [nethash] => 4281312398164 [exchange_rate] => 1.86E-6 [exchange_rate24] => 1.9529288702929E-6 [exchange_rate_vol] => 3841.86365148 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $335,733,922.31 [estimated_rewards] => 20.82231 [estimated_rewards24] => 12.18743 [btc_revenue] => 0.00003873 [btc_revenue24] => 0.00002267 [profitability] => 9 [profitability24] => 5 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513580107 ) [Myriad-Groestl] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 49 [tag] => XMY [algorithm] => Myriad-Groestl [block_time] => 84.0 [block_reward] => 250 [block_reward24] => 250 [last_block] => 2280074 [difficulty] => 16101.51406431 [difficulty24] => 13942.221992307 [nethash] => 823279480027 [exchange_rate] => 5.9E-7 [exchange_rate24] => 4.8160337552743E-7 [exchange_rate_vol] => 49.07582127 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $17,118,673.54 [estimated_rewards] => 29.33566 [estimated_rewards24] => 33.8784 [btc_revenue] => 0.00001731 [btc_revenue24] => 0.00001999 [profitability] => 4 [profitability24] => 4 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513580002 ) [Halcyon] => stdClass Object ( [id] => 122 [tag] => HAL [algorithm] => NeoScrypt [block_time] => 600.0 [block_reward] => 5 [block_reward24] => 5 [last_block] => 969956 [difficulty] => 62.11342382 [difficulty24] => 62.11342382 [nethash] => 444625206 [exchange_rate] => 3.6E-6 [exchange_rate24] => 3.6E-6 [exchange_rate_vol] => 0.019639279037772 [exchange_rate_curr] => BTC [market_cap] => $362,906.58 [estimated_rewards] => 3.14393 [estimated_rewards24] => 3.14393 [btc_revenue] => 0.00001132 [btc_revenue24] => 0.00001132 [profitability] => 3 [profitability24] => 3 [lagging] => [timestamp] => 1513579376 ) ) )

Add a Comment